1.KOLO, 15.08.2020 
RFK GRAFIČAR – DINAMO
IMT – RADNIČKI (SM)
RADNIČKI – SLOGA (KV)
KABEL – DUBOČICA
RADNIČKI 1923 – ŽELEZNIČAR
OFK ŽARKOVO – GFK JAGODINA
BORAC 1926 – BUDUĆNOST
ZEMUN – TRAYAL
LOZNICA – KOLUBARA

2.KOLO, 22.08.2020
DINAMO – KOLUBARA
TRAYAL – LOZNICA
BUDUĆNOST – ZEMUN
GFK JAGODINA – BORAC 1926
ŽELEZNIČAR – OFK ŽARKOVO
DUBOČICA – RADNIČKI 1923
SLOGA (KV) – KABEL
RADNIČKI (SM) – RADNIČKI
RFK GRAFIČAR – IMT

3.KOLO, 29.08.2020 
IMT – DINAMO
RADNIČKI – RFK GRAFIČAR
KABEL – RADNIČKI (SM)
RADNIČKI 1923 – SLOGA (KV)
OFK ŽARKOVO – DUBOČICA
BORAC 1926 – ŽELEZNIČAR
ZEMUN – GFK JAGODINA
LOZNICA – BUDUĆNOST
KOLUBARA – TRAYAL

4.KOLO, 05.09.2020
DINAMO – TRAYAL
BUDUĆNOST – KOLUBARA
GFK JAGODINA – LOZNICA
ŽELEZNIČAR – ZEMUN
DUBOČICA – BORAC 1926
SLOGA (KV) – OFK ŽARKOVO
RADNIČKI (SM) – RADNIČKI 1923
RFK GRAFIČAR – KABEL
IMT – RADNIČKI

5.KOLO, 12.09.2020
RADNIČKI – DINAMO
KABEL – IMT
RADNIČKI 1923 – RFK GRAFIČAR
OFK ŽARKOVO – RADNIČKI (SM)
BORAC 1926 – SLOGA (KV)
ZEMUN – DUBOČICA
LOZNICA – ŽELEZNIČAR
KOLUBARA – GFK JAGODINA
TRAYAL – BUDUĆNOST

6.KOLO, 19.09.2020
DINAMO – BUDUĆNOST
GFK JAGODINA – TRAYAL
ŽELEZNIČAR – KOLUBARA
DUBOČICA – LOZNICA
SLOGA (KV) – ZEMUN
RADNIČKI (SM) – BORAC 1926
RFK GRAFIČAR – OFK ŽARKOVO
IMT – RADNIČKI 1923
RADNIČKI – KABEL

7.KOLO, 23.09.2020
KABEL – DINAMO
RADNIČKI 1923 – RADNIČKI
OFK ŽARKOVO – IMT
BORAC 1926 – RFK GRAFIČAR
ZEMUN – RADNIČKI (SM)
LOZNICA – SLOGA (KV)
KOLUBARA – DUBOČICA
TRAYAL – ŽELEZNIČAR
BUDUĆNOST – GFK JAGODINA

8.KOLO, 27.09.2020
DINAMO – GFK JAGODINA
ŽELEZNIČAR – BUDUĆNOST
DUBOČICA – TRAYAL
SLOGA (KV) – KOLUBARA
RADNIČKI (SM) – LOZNICA
RFK GRAFIČAR – ZEMUN
IMT – BORAC 1926
RADNIČKI – OFK ŽARKOVO
KABEL – RADNIČKI 1923

9.KOLO, 03.10.2020
RADNIČKI 1923 – DINAMO
OFK ŽARKOVO – KABEL
BORAC 1926 – RADNIČKI
ZEMUN – IMT
LOZNICA – RFK GRAFIČAR
KOLUBARA – RADNIČKI (SM)
TRAYAL – SLOGA (KV)
BUDUĆNOST – DUBOČICA
GFK JAGODINA – ŽELEZNIČAR

10.KOLO, 10.10.2020
DINAMO – ŽELEZNIČAR
DUBOČICA – GFK JAGODINA
SLOGA (KV) – BUDUĆNOST
RADNIČKI (SM) – TRAYAL
RFK GRAFIČAR – KOLUBARA
IMT – LOZNICA
RADNIČKI – ZEMUN
KABEL – BORAC 1926
RADNIČKI 1923 – OFK ŽARKOVO

11.KOLO, 17.10.2020
OFK ŽARKOVO – DINAMO
BORAC 1926 – RADNIČKI 1923
ZEMUN – KABEL
LOZNICA – RADNIČKI
KOLUBARA – IMT
TRAYAL – RFK GRAFIČAR
BUDUĆNOST – RADNIČKI (SM)
GFK JAGODINA – SLOGA (KV)
ŽELEZNIČAR – DUBOČICA

12.KOLO, 25.10.2020
DINAMO – DUBOČICA
SLOGA (KV) – ŽELEZNIČAR
RADNIČKI (SM) – GFK JAGODINA
RFK GRAFIČAR – BUDUĆNOST
IMT – TRAYAL
RADNIČKI – KOLUBARA
KABEL – LOZNICA
RADNIČKI 1923 – ZEMUN
OFK ŽARKOVO – BORAC 1926

13.KOLO, 31.10.2020
BORAC 1926 – DINAMO
ZEMUN – OFK ŽARKOVO
LOZNICA – RADNIČKI 1923
KOLUBARA – KABEL
TRAYAL – RADNIČKI
BUDUĆNOST – IMT
GFK JAGODINA – RFK GRAFIČAR
ŽELEZNIČAR – RADNIČKI (SM)
DUBOČICA – SLOGA (KV)

14.KOLO, 07.11.2020
DINAMO – SLOGA (KV)
RADNIČKI (SM) – DUBOČICA
RFK GRAFIČAR – ŽELEZNIČAR
IMT – GFK JAGODINA
RADNIČKI – BUDUĆNOST
KABEL – TRAYAL
RADNIČKI 1923 – KOLUBARA
OFK ŽARKOVO – LOZNICA
BORAC 1926 – ZEMUN

15.KOLO, 14.11.2020
ZEMUN – DINAMO
LOZNICA – BORAC 1926
KOLUBARA – OFK ŽARKOVO
TRAYAL – RADNIČKI 1923
BUDUĆNOST – KABEL
GFK JAGODINA – RADNIČKI
ŽELEZNIČAR – IMT
DUBOČICA – RFK GRAFIČAR
SLOGA (KV) – RADNIČKI (SM)

16.KOLO, 21.11.2020
DINAMO – RADNIČKI (SM)
RFK GRAFIČAR – SLOGA (KV)
IMT – DUBOČICA
RADNIČKI – ŽELEZNIČAR
KABEL – GFK JAGODINA
RADNIČKI 1923 – BUDUĆNOST
OFK ŽARKOVO – TRAYAL
BORAC 1926 – KOLUBARA
ZEMUN – LOZNICA

17.KOLO, 29.11.2020
LOZNICA – DINAMO
KOLUBARA – ZEMUN
TRAYAL – BORAC 1926
BUDUĆNOST – OFK ŽARKOVO
GFK JAGODINA – RADNIČKI 1923
ŽELEZNIČAR – KABEL
DUBOČICA – RADNIČKI
SLOGA (KV) – IMT
RADNIČKI (SM) – RFK GRAFIČAR

18.KOLO, 20.02.2021
DINAMO – RFK GRAFIČAR
RADNIČKI (SM) – IMT
SLOGA (KV) – RADNIČKI
DUBOČICA – KABEL
ŽELEZNIČAR – RADNIČKI 1923
GFK JAGODINA – OFK ŽARKOVO
BUDUĆNOST – BORAC 1926
TRAYAL – ZEMUN
KOLUBARA – LOZNICA

19.KOLO, 27.02.2021
KOLUBARA – DINAMO
LOZNICA – TRAYAL
ZEMUN – BUDUĆNOST
BORAC 1926 – GFK JAGODINA
OFK ŽARKOVO – ŽELEZNIČAR
RADNIČKI 1923 – DUBOČICA
KABEL – SLOGA (KV)
RADNIČKI – RADNIČKI (SM)
IMT – RFK GRAFIČAR

20.KOLO, 06.03.2021
DINAMO – IMT
RFK GRAFIČAR – RADNIČKI
RADNIČKI (SM) – KABEL
SLOGA (KV) – RADNIČKI 1923
DUBOČICA – OFK ŽARKOVO
ŽELEZNIČAR – BORAC 1926
GFK JAGODINA – ZEMUN
BUDUĆNOST – LOZNICA
TRAYAL – KOLUBARA

21.KOLO, 13.03.2021
TRAYAL – DINAMO
KOLUBARA – BUDUĆNOST
LOZNICA – GFK JAGODINA
ZEMUN – ŽELEZNIČAR
BORAC 1926 – DUBOČICA
OFK ŽARKOVO – SLOGA (KV)
RADNIČKI 1923 – RADNIČKI (SM)
KABEL – RFK GRAFIČAR
RADNIČKI – IMT

22.KOLO, 20.03.2021
DINAMO – RADNIČKI
IMT – KABEL
RFK GRAFIČAR – RADNIČKI 1923
RADNIČKI (SM) – OFK ŽARKOVO
SLOGA (KV) – BORAC 1926
DUBOČICA – ZEMUN
ŽELEZNIČAR – LOZNICA
GFK JAGODINA – KOLUBARA
BUDUĆNOST – TRAYAL

23.KOLO, 24.03.2021
BUDUĆNOST – DINAMO
TRAYAL – GFK JAGODINA
KOLUBARA – ŽELEZNIČAR
LOZNICA – DUBOČICA
ZEMUN – SLOGA (KV)
BORAC 1926 – RADNIČKI (SM)
OFK ŽARKOVO – RFK GRAFIČAR
RADNIČKI 1923 – IMT
KABEL – RADNIČKI

24.KOLO, 28.03.2021
DINAMO – KABEL
RADNIČKI – RADNIČKI 1923
IMT – OFK ŽARKOVO
RFK GRAFIČAR – BORAC 1926
RADNIČKI (SM) – ZEMUN
SLOGA (KV) – LOZNICA
DUBOČICA – KOLUBARA
ŽELEZNIČAR – TRAYAL
GFK JAGODINA – BUDUĆNOST

25.KOLO, 03.04.2021
GFK JAGODINA – DINAMO
BUDUĆNOST – ŽELEZNIČAR
TRAYAL – DUBOČICA
KOLUBARA – SLOGA (KV)
LOZNICA – RADNIČKI (SM)
ZEMUN – RFK GRAFIČAR
BORAC 1926 – IMT
OFK ŽARKOVO – RADNIČKI
RADNIČKI 1923 – KABEL

26.KOLO, 07.04.2021
DINAMO – RADNIČKI 1923
KABEL – OFK ŽARKOVO
RADNIČKI – BORAC 1926
IMT – ZEMUN
RFK GRAFIČAR – LOZNICA
RADNIČKI (SM) – KOLUBARA
SLOGA (KV) – TRAYAL
DUBOČICA – BUDUĆNOST
ŽELEZNIČAR – GFK JAGODINA

27.KOLO, 11.04.2021
ŽELEZNIČAR – DINAMO
GFK JAGODINA – DUBOČICA
BUDUĆNOST – SLOGA (KV)
TRAYAL – RADNIČKI (SM)
KOLUBARA – RFK GRAFIČAR
LOZNICA – IMT
ZEMUN – RADNIČKI
BORAC 1926 – KABEL
OFK ŽARKOVO – RADNIČKI 1923

28.KOLO, 17.04.2021
DINAMO – OFK ŽARKOVO
RADNIČKI 1923 – BORAC 1926
KABEL – ZEMUN
RADNIČKI – LOZNICA
IMT – KOLUBARA
RFK GRAFIČAR – TRAYAL
RADNIČKI (SM) – BUDUĆNOST
SLOGA (KV) – GFK JAGODINA
DUBOČICA – ŽELEZNIČAR

29.KOLO, 24.04.2021
DUBOČICA – DINAMO
ŽELEZNIČAR – SLOGA (KV)
GFK JAGODINA – RADNIČKI (SM)
BUDUĆNOST – RFK GRAFIČAR
TRAYAL – IMT
KOLUBARA – RADNIČKI
LOZNICA – KABEL
ZEMUN – RADNIČKI 1923
BORAC 1926 – OFK ŽARKOVO

30.KOLO, 01.05.2021
DINAMO – BORAC 1926
OFK ŽARKOVO – ZEMUN
RADNIČKI 1923 – LOZNICA
KABEL – KOLUBARA
RADNIČKI – TRAYAL
IMT – BUDUĆNOST
RFK GRAFIČAR – GFK JAGODINA
RADNIČKI (SM) – ŽELEZNIČAR
SLOGA (KV) – DUBOČICA

31.KOLO, 05.05.2021
SLOGA (KV) – DINAMO
DUBOČICA – RADNIČKI (SM)
ŽELEZNIČAR – RFK GRAFIČAR
GFK JAGODINA – IMT
BUDUĆNOST – RADNIČKI
TRAYAL – KABEL
KOLUBARA – RADNIČKI 1923
LOZNICA – OFK ŽARKOVO
ZEMUN – BORAC 1926

32.KOLO, 09.05.2021
DINAMO – ZEMUN
BORAC 1926 – LOZNICA
OFK ŽARKOVO – KOLUBARA
RADNIČKI 1923 – TRAYAL
KABEL – BUDUĆNOST
RADNIČKI – GFK JAGODINA
IMT – ŽELEZNIČAR
RFK GRAFIČAR – DUBOČICA
RADNIČKI (SM) – SLOGA (KV)

33.KOLO, 15.05.2021
RADNIČKI (SM) – DINAMO
SLOGA (KV) – RFK GRAFIČAR
DUBOČICA – IMT
ŽELEZNIČAR – RADNIČKI
GFK JAGODINA – KABEL
BUDUĆNOST – RADNIČKI 1923
TRAYAL – OFK ŽARKOVO
KOLUBARA – BORAC 1926
LOZNICA – ZEMUN

34.KOLO, 19.05.2021
DINAMO – LOZNICA
ZEMUN – KOLUBARA
BORAC 1926 – TRAYAL
OFK ŽARKOVO – BUDUĆNOST
RADNIČKI 1923 – GFK JAGODINA
KABEL – ŽELEZNIČAR
RADNIČKI – DUBOČICA
IMT – SLOGA (KV)
RFK GRAFIČAR – RADNIČKI (SM)